BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

some present for U!

Monday, December 28, 2009

ShocKing MoMent

if u wanna know what story
i'm gonna tell u
juz keep reading this post
if u don't wanna know
then stop reading!!!
hahaha!
juz kiddin~
^_^
please keep reading ok!
thank u so much for reading my blog
oh yeah, i almost forgot to tell u the story

now, let the story begins
once upon a time.....
..............................................................................................................................................................................

..............................................................................................................................................................................
..............................................................................................................................................................................

..............................................................................................................................................................................


hahaha! i gotcha!!! XD

now now....
cool urself up... don't get mad!
i will tell u the real story now!
keep readin'!!

now, THE REAL STORY BEGINS NOW>

pada suatu hari yg indah....
sy dan mak sy hendak pergi ke JPN for me to apply to a new skool
so my mom stop la kereta dpn JPN untuk cari parking
then.....
sy nampak seorng lelaki jln2 kat depan tu...
mula2...dia intai2 kat kereta kat depan kami
kami cume wat x tau jer
but, i had a bad feeling...
then dia dtng kat kereta my mom
u wanna know what he did?
HE OPEN THE DOOR AT MY SEAT!!!
i was soooo SHOCK!
my mom shout loudly!
and sy terus tutup pintu tu sepantas mungkin
dan kunci pintu tu
then, he left away
dengan secara SELAMBA jer!

He's CRAZZY!!!

so........
the moral value of this story is
jangan lupa kunci pintu kereta always no matter where u are!
and don't 4get this moral value!!!
LOLZ!




2 comments:

  1. uhhhh~ scary! huh~ is he insane or he wanna rob u? huhu2 scary!

    ReplyDelete
  2. I DUNNO~maybe he is juz insane coz he did't have any weapons~LOL

    ReplyDelete

~don't judge a book by it's cover!~

Like it, share it!~ ^O^

Search ~